Komende wedstrijden

Datum Tijd Zaal Thuis Uit
31 mrt '17 19:00 Cuijk Cafetaria de Hei - Goei Volluk 3
31 mrt '17 19:00 Haps Café/zaal de Spijker 3 - Futsal Rijkevoort
31 mrt '17 19:00 Mill Difference 3 - Heijnen dakdekkers
31 mrt '17 19:00 Oeffelt De Bock '02 - Goei Volluk 1
31 mrt '17 19:00 Overloon Concordia - De S-Bocht
31 mrt '17 20:00 Boxmeer De Douairiere - BKS
31 mrt '17 20:00 Cuijk Ebbers bouwonderneming - Rene Hendriks bouw / Ebben reinigingstechniek
31 mrt '17 20:00 Haps De Stappert - Café/zaal de Spijker 2
31 mrt '17 20:00 Mill Café Libre - Pub Esser dames
31 mrt '17 20:00 Oeffelt Cleopatra grillroom - Autobedrijf Janssen Haps
31 mrt '17 20:00 Overloon ZVK 1 - Jo Jo tentenverhuur/stal Haerkens
31 mrt '17 20:00 Wanroij Rexes - Gerrits eieren/Swinkels interieur
31 mrt '17 21:00 Boxmeer Eetcafé de Gouden Leeuw - PSV Kansas / Matthewsteamwear
31 mrt '17 21:00 Cuijk Jacobs / VCL - VC de Raaijhal
31 mrt '17 21:00 Haps Café/zaal de Spijker 1 - La Marmotte
31 mrt '17 21:00 Mill fc Killer Bees - Café de Winkel 5
31 mrt '17 21:00 Oeffelt Piet's sportcafé - Goei Volluk 2/Plugro
31 mrt '17 21:00 Overloon Terry's Centrum - Van der Rijt/de Bakkertjes
31 mrt '17 21:00 Wanroij Dino 1 - Wijnen-Agro bv
31 mrt '17 22:00 Cuijk fc Weijers - Grandcafé Broer & Zus
31 mrt '17 22:00 Haps Prinsensteek / Kersten - Café/zaal de Spijker 4
31 mrt '17 22:00 Mill 't Wapen van Beers - Fysiocuijk.nl
31 mrt '17 22:00 Oeffelt CP tuinen/van Asten advies - Café de Piek
31 mrt '17 22:00 Overloon Pub Esser 1 - Pieter Josten Oeffelt/gebr. Graat
31 mrt '17 22:00 Wanroij Dekkers - Fransen - F. Derks / Peter Graat


Laatste uitslagen

Datum Tijd Zaal Thuis Uit Uitslag
24 mrt '17 19:00 Cuijk GAOM autorijschool - Cleopatra grillroom 17 - 2
24 mrt '17 19:00 Haps Café de Molen - Café/zaal de Spijker 3 -
24 mrt '17 19:00 Mill Kremers isolatiehandel - Pieter Josten Oeffelt/gebr. Graat 3 - 5
24 mrt '17 19:00 Oeffelt Eetcafé de Gouden Leeuw - Cafetaria de Hei 2 - 3
24 mrt '17 19:00 Overloon 't Vertrek - Rene Hendriks bouw / Ebben reinigingstechniek 4 - 8
24 mrt '17 20:00 Boxmeer Gennep United - Route 66 8 - 2
24 mrt '17 20:00 Cuijk Dino 2 - Café de Winkel 15 - 7
24 mrt '17 20:00 Mill Café de Winkel 6 - Pub Esser 1 0 - 3
24 mrt '17 20:00 Oeffelt Piet's sportcafé - Herberg Thijssen 5 - 2
24 mrt '17 20:00 Overloon La Marmotte - De Bock '02 5 - 4
24 mrt '17 20:00 Wanroij Bontrup kickers - ZVK 1 7 - 3
24 mrt '17 21:00 Boxmeer Café de Piek - Café de Hei 3 - 6
24 mrt '17 21:00 Cuijk A & A bemiddeling - Difference 2 7 - 5
24 mrt '17 21:00 Haps Weemen - Wijnen-Agro bv -
24 mrt '17 21:00 Mill BCP bouw/Dino 3 - 't Lagerhuis Mill 1 4 - 6
24 mrt '17 21:00 Oeffelt Printmarkt/Maasstad Gennep - Futsal Rijkevoort 7 - 3
24 mrt '17 21:00 Overloon Partycentrum Bos - Padbroek United 6 - 3
24 mrt '17 21:00 Wanroij Cantina La Bamba/All 4 fit - Gerrits eieren/Swinkels interieur 3 - 3
24 mrt '17 22:00 Cuijk Fysiocuijk.nl - Goei Volluk 3 2 - 4
24 mrt '17 22:00 Haps Café/zaal de Spijker 4 - Pieter Josten Oeffelt/gebr. Graat -
24 mrt '17 22:00 Mill 't Wapen van Beers - Henx 5 - 5
24 mrt '17 22:00 Oeffelt Herders - PSV Kansas / Matthewsteamwear 2 - 5
24 mrt '17 22:00 Overloon Concordia - Goei Volluk 2/Plugro 7 - 5
24 mrt '17 22:00 Wanroij SMICON - Autobedrijf Janssen Haps 7 - 3