Komende wedstrijden

Datum Tijd Zaal Thuis Uit
9 dec '16 19:00 Cuijk Goei Volluk 3 - CP tuinen/van Asten advies
9 dec '16 19:00 Haps Café/zaal de Spijker 3 - Café de Winkel
9 dec '16 19:00 Mill Difference 3 - F. Derks / Peter Graat
9 dec '16 19:00 Oeffelt Route 66 - Jo Jo tentenverhuur/stal Haerkens
9 dec '16 19:00 Overloon Partycentrum Bos - Concordia
9 dec '16 19:00 Wanroij De Bock '02 - La Marmotte
9 dec '16 20:00 Boxmeer Terry's Centrum - Cantina La Bamba/All 4 fit
9 dec '16 20:00 Cuijk Grandcafé Broer & Zus - Herberg Thijssen
9 dec '16 20:00 Haps De Douairiere - Futsal Rijkevoort
9 dec '16 20:00 Mill Café Libre - Pub Esser 1
9 dec '16 20:00 Oeffelt Printmarkt/Maasstad Gennep - Café/zaal de Spijker 2
9 dec '16 20:00 Overloon VC de Raaijhal - Jacobs / VCL
9 dec '16 20:00 Wanroij SMICON - 't Vertrek
9 dec '16 21:00 Boxmeer Eetcafé de Gouden Leeuw - Café de Hei
9 dec '16 21:00 Cuijk Rene Hendriks bouw / Ebben reinigingstechniek - Café/zaal de Spijker 1
9 dec '16 21:00 Haps Wijnen-Agro bv - BCP bouw/Dino 3
9 dec '16 21:00 Mill 't Lagerhuis Mill 1 - Camping 't Loo
9 dec '16 21:00 Oeffelt Pub Esser dames - Café de Winkel 5
9 dec '16 21:00 Overloon Herders - Fysiocuijk.nl
9 dec '16 21:00 Wanroij Rexes - ZVK 1
9 dec '16 22:00 Boxmeer Cleopatra grillroom - GAOM autorijschool
9 dec '16 22:00 Cuijk Dino 2 - Difference 1
9 dec '16 22:00 Haps Weemen - A & A bemiddeling
9 dec '16 22:00 Mill Difference 2 - Madereros CF
9 dec '16 22:00 Oeffelt Wijnhuis Gennep - fc Killer Bees
9 dec '16 22:00 Overloon Gennep United - Gerrits eieren/Swinkels interieur
9 dec '16 22:00 Wanroij Dekkers - Fransen - Heijnen dakdekkers


Laatste uitslagen

Datum Tijd Zaal Thuis Uit Uitslag
2 dec '16 19:00 Cuijk Dino 1 - Hops kwartiertje/ hov. De Passie 19 - 0
2 dec '16 19:00 Haps De Stappert - Café de Molen 1 - 6
2 dec '16 19:00 Mill Café/zaal de Spijker 2 - Futsal Rijkevoort 1 - 6
2 dec '16 19:00 Oeffelt CP tuinen/van Asten advies - Henx 5 - 6
2 dec '16 19:00 Overloon La Marmotte - SMICON 2 - 3
2 dec '16 20:00 Boxmeer Café de Piek - PSV Kansas / Matthewsteamwear 3 - 6
2 dec '16 20:00 Cuijk Goei Volluk 2/Plugro - Padbroek United 0 - 9
2 dec '16 20:00 Haps Autobedrijf Janssen Haps - Café/zaal de Spijker 1 2 - 5
2 dec '16 20:00 Mill Difference 1 - BKS 6 - 10
2 dec '16 20:00 Oeffelt Prinsensteek / Kersten - fc Killer Bees 0 - 5
2 dec '16 20:00 Overloon VC de Raaijhal - De S-Bocht 6 - 3
2 dec '16 20:00 Wanroij Bontrup kickers - De Douairiere 2 4 - 2
2 dec '16 21:00 Boxmeer De Douairiere - Dino 2 4 - 9
2 dec '16 21:00 Cuijk GAOM autorijschool - Goei Volluk 1 2 - 2
2 dec '16 21:00 Haps Cafetaria de Hei - 't Wapen van Beers 2 - 2
2 dec '16 21:00 Mill Kremers isolatiehandel - Café/zaal de Spijker 4 6 - 3
2 dec '16 21:00 Oeffelt Ebbers bouwonderneming - 't Vertrek 5 - 9
2 dec '16 21:00 Overloon Weemen - 't Lagerhuis Mill 1 5 - 9
2 dec '16 21:00 Wanroij Gerrits eieren/Swinkels interieur - Route 66 2 - 3
2 dec '16 22:00 Cuijk A & A bemiddeling - Camping 't Loo 5 - 3
2 dec '16 22:00 Haps Heijnen dakdekkers - Pieter Josten Oeffelt/gebr. Graat 3 - 12
2 dec '16 22:00 Mill Café de Winkel 6 - Wijnhuis Gennep 24 - 3
2 dec '16 22:00 Oeffelt Grandcafé Broer & Zus - Piet's sportcafé 9 - 2
2 dec '16 22:00 Overloon BCP bouw/Dino 3 - Madereros CF 6 - 6
2 dec '16 22:00 Wanroij Van der Rijt/de Bakkertjes - Terry's Centrum 5 - 2